Biography

0

Veronique Vega Quick Facts

Alias: Beronique Vega
Date of Birth: 3/7/1988
Home Town: Palos Verdes , California, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Biography

Veronique Vega began her career in the adult entertainment industry in 2006 when she was turned 18 years old. For the most part Veronique’s first year in the porn industry was centered on solo masturbation film; however, she did take part in a couple of hardcore and interracial films. No matter what niche she performed in sexy Hispanic Veronique Vega developed a considerable fan following but with a perfect figure like hers who could be surprised?

Throughout Veronique Vega’s porn career so far she has featured in just under 100 films in niches that range from masturbation and foot fetish to interracial and lesbian. Veronique’s adult film portfolio includes movies made by a wide range of adult production companies including Digital Playground, Hustler, Adam and Eve, Vivid and Wicked.

While Veronique Vega has not yet received any adult entertainment awards for her plethora of performances she has been fortunate enough to work alongside a variety of big name porn stars. Stars that Veronique has worked with to date include Claire Dames, Kissy Kapri, Alexis Love, Ron Jeremy, Memphis Monroe and Savannah Stern.

8 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. link says:

    holaaaaaaaaaaaaaa como estas te adoro mi amor respondeme en mail te amoo

  2. link says:

    espero que algun dia puedas venir a cancun en mexico y veas la potencia mexicana te amo

  3. Nicholas says:

    I’m just cant live without you. I hope we can have a chat.
    🙁

  4. Kelvin says:

    You look cute and i want you to send me some pictures through my mail

  5. zuhaib says:

    I want you to win AVN award 🙂

  6. Francis Remo says:

    This website is extremely cool. How did you make it !

  7. pedro says:

    hola, porque tu celurar esta fuera del servicio? tu amigo estranjero de Mexico, D.F. Encontramos en el club en Zona rosa en mayo 2013,

  8. Guty says:

    You are so cute!!!!

  9. Dew says:

    Stay safe, your my favorite actress, when it comes to this industry

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *